Tribuna da Bola

Ranking de Clubes

Ranking atualizado com as informações até 30/06/2019

POSCLUBEPAÍSPONTOSNACIONALCOPAINTERNAC
Real MadridEspanha142245113
BarcelonaEspanha122502349
JuventusItália94502123
Bayern de MuniqueAlemanha85501619
River PlateArgentina8091358
PSGFrança6436199
Atlético NacionalColombia6120833
Atlético MadridEspanha56.5265.525
Boca JuniorsArgentina55.5346.515
10ºManchester CityInglaterra53.5337.513
11ºGrêmioBrasil53101033
12ºPalmeirasBrasil5336107
13ºBenficaPortugal483666
14ºChelseaInglaterra46.5269.511
15ºLiverpoolInglaterra4313228
16ºNacionalUruguai392487
17ºBorussia DortmundAlemanha38.519127.5
18ºAméricaMéxico3815023
19ºArsenalInglaterra38151211
20ºAjaxHolanda3824410
21ºPortoPortugal382378
22ºNapoliItália372476
23ºManchester UnitedInglaterra35121112
24ºSevillaEspanha346820
25ºSanta FéColombia33.5145.514
26ºAtlético JúniorColombia33.5149.510
27ºPSV EidhovenHolanda32.5310.51
28ºTottenhamInglaterra321949
29ºColo-ColoChile312263
30ºTigresMéxico3017211
31ºFeyenoordHolanda2919100
32ºCorinthiansBrasil28.52053.5
33ºSportingPortugal2715102
34ºSan LorenzoArgentina26.51637.5
35ºFlamengoBrasil26.5136.57
36ºSantosBrasil26.5166.54
37ºMonacoFrança261808
38ºAtlético-MGBrasil25.51465.5
39ºRomaItália25.5214.50
40ºRacingArgentina251627
41ºLazioItália258152
42ºPachucaMéxico24.571.516
43ºUniversidad CatólicaChile242220
44ºPeñarolUruguai23.52120.5
45ºRosario CentralArgentina234163
46ºCruzeiroBrasil22.5213.57
47ºLyonFrança22161.54.5
48ºChivas GuadalajaraMéxico215610
49ºValenciaEspanha21993
50ºIndepediente MedellínColombia211632
51ºUniversidad do ChileChile211380
52ºLanúsArgentina201028
53ºIndependienteArgentina18.55013.5
54ºWolfsburgAlemanha18.576.55
55ºBayer LeverkusenAlemanha18.5124.52
56ºSchalke 04Alemanha17944
57ºInternacionalBrasil16.564.56
58ºSantos LagunaMéxico16.5112.53
59ºInternazionaleItália16.51060.5
60ºMilanItália16.55110.5
61ºAthletico-PRBrasil161312
62ºVillarrealEspanha16835
63ºDeportes TolimaColombia161150
64ºAZ AlkmaarHolanda161060
65ºDefensor SportingUruguai151122
66ºBragaPortugal15852
67ºUniversidad ConcepciónChile151050
68ºCruz AzulMéxico142210
69ºHuracánArgentina14356
70ºLeicester CityInglaterra141013
71ºFiorentinaItália14563
72ºOlympiqueFrança13.562.55
73ºTolucaMéxico13715
74ºSão PauloBrasil13535
75ºRed Bull LeipzigAlemanha131102
76ºBorussia MönchengladbachAlemanha12.593.50
77ºDeportivo CaliColombia12912
78ºEstudiantesArgentina11.572.52
79ºDanubioUruguai11.5110.50
80ºGodoy CruzArgentina111010
81ºAtalantaItália11650
82ºBotafogoBrasil10.542.54
83ºAtlético TucumánArgentina10.543.53
84ºChapecoenseBrasil100010
85ºDefensa y JusiticiaArgentina10622
86ºMontevideo WanderesUruguai1071.51.5
87ºMonterreyMéxico10730
88ºPalestinoChile10460
89ºAthletic BilbaoEspanha9.5252.5
90ºFluminenseBrasil903.55.5
91ºCelta de VigoEspanha8.514.53
92ºTijuanaMéxico8404
93ºUnión EspañolaChile8521
94ºHoffenheimAlemanha8710
95ºEintracht FrankfurtAlemanha8080
96ºMillionáriosColombia7.5610.5
97ºLéonMéxico7.561.50
98ºVitesseHolanda7.534.50
99ºQueretaroMéxico7223
100ºO'HigginsChile6510
101ºUtrechtHolanda6420
102ºSantiago WanderesChile6240
103ºRennesFrança5.5140.5
104ºVitória GuimarãesPortugal5.532.50
105ºDniproOutros Europa5005
106ºShakhtar DonetskOutros Europa5005
107ºBahiaBrasil5122
108ºLilleFrança5500
109ºNiceFrança5500
110ºCerroUruguai5410
111ºAudax ItalianoChile5230
112ºGimnasia La PlataArgentina5050
113ºWatfordInglaterra5050
114ºWerder BremenAlemanha5050
115ºCobresalChile4.540.50
116ºHuachipatoChile4.531.50
117ºZenitOutros Europa4004
118ºPumas UNAMMéxico4301
119ºPlaza ColoniaUruguai4400
120ºSaint-ÉtienneFrança4310
121ºDeportes AntofagastaChile4220
122ºGetafeEspanha4220
123ºSouthamptonInglaterra4220
124ºNecaxaMéxico4130
125ºAlavésEspanha4040
126ºCrystal PalaceInglaterra4040
127ºDesportivo da AvesPortugal4040
128ºEspanyolEspanha4040
129ºGronigenHolanda4040
130ºBesiktasOutros Europa3.5003.5
131ºRed Bull SalzburgOutros Europa3.5003.5
132ºSportBrasil3.510.52
133ºHertha BerlimAlemanha3.512.50
134ºRio AvePortugal3.512.50
135ºArgentinos JuniorsArgentina302.50.5
136ºAtlético HuilaColombia3300
137ºRiver PlateUruguai3300
138ºAugsburgAlemanha3210
139ºBelgranoArgentina3120
140ºBetisEspanha3120
141ºVeléz SarsfieldArgentina3120
142ºArminia BielefeldAlemanha3030
143ºAston VillaInglaterra3030
144ºHamburgoAlemanha3030
145ºOnce CaldasColombia3030
146ºPueblaMéxico3030
147ºReadingInglaterra3030
148ºWillem IIHolanda3030
149ºAnderlechtOutros Europa2.5002.5
150ºBaselOutros Europa2.5002.5
151ºDinamo KievOutros Europa2.5002.5
152ºCoritibaBrasil2.500.52
153ºColôniaAlemanha2.520.50
154ºReal SociedadEspanha2.511.50
155ºAtlético RafaelaArgentina2.502.50
156ºHeidenheimAlemanha2.502.50
157ºLeganésEspanha2.502.50
158ºTwenteHolanda2.502.50
159ºZwolleHolanda2.502.50
160ºClub BruggeOutros Europa2002
161ºCSKA MoscouOutros Europa2002
162ºGenkOutros Europa2002
163ºSparta PragaOutros Europa2002
164ºAguilasColombia2200
165ºAtlético BucaramangaColombia2200
166ºBanfieldArgentina2200
167ºDeportes IquiqueChile2200
168ºLiverpoolUruguai2200
169ºTalleresArgentina2200
170ºMainz 05Alemanha2110
171ºSassuoloItália2110
172ºAlessandriaItália2020
173ºAngersFrança2020
174ºAuxerreFrança2020
175ºDeportivo MorónArgentina2020
176ºEvertonInglaterra2020
177ºEvertonChile2020
178ºLes HerbiersFrança2020
179ºMillwallInglaterra2020
180ºPaderbornAlemanha2020
181ºSwanseaInglaterra2020
182ºTemperleyArgentina2020
183ºTorqueUruguai2020
184ºVasco da GamaBrasil2020
185ºVeracruzMéxico2020
186ºWest BrowInglaterra2020
187ºWolvesInglaterra2020
188ºGentOutros Europa1.5001.5
189ºBoston RiverUruguai1.510.50
190ºGenoaItália1.510.50
191ºCaenFrança1.501.50
192ºD. ChavesPortugal1.501.50
193ºFreiburgAlemanha1.501.50
194ºJuventudeBrasil1.501.50
195ºLas PalmasEspanha1.501.50
196ºPaysanduBrasil1.501.50
197ºStuttgartAlemanha1.501.50
198ºTorinoItália1.501.50
199ºColónArgentina1001
200ºKrasnodarOutros Europa1001
201ºAmérica de CaliColombia1100
202ºAroucaPortugal1100
203ºCortuluáColombia1100
204ºMonarcas MoreliaMéxico1100
205ºUnión de La CaleraChile1100
206ºAlcorónEspanha1010
207ºAlebrijesMéxico1010
208ºAtlantaArgentina1010
209ºAvranchesFrança1010
210ºBarnecheaChile1010
211ºBlackburnInglaterra1010
212ºBochumAlemanha1010
213ºBordeauxFrança1010
214ºBradford CityInglaterra1010
215ºCaldasPortugal1010
216ºCarpiItália1010
217ºCentral de CórdobaArgentina1010
218ºCesenaItália1010
219ºChamblyFrança1010
220ºEibarEspanha1010
221ºEstorilPortugal1010
222ºEstudiantes (BA)Argentina1010
223ºExcelsiorHolanda1010
224ºFigueirenseBrasil1010
225ºFortalezaBrasil1010
226ºGil VicentePortugal1010
227ºGironaEspanha1010
228ºGuimgampFrança1010
229ºJuventud UnidaArgentina1010
230ºLevanteEspanha1010
231ºLincoln CityInglaterra1010
232ºLorientFrança1010
233ºMalagaEspanha1010
234ºMiddlesbroughInglaterra1010
235ºMirandésEspanha1010
236ºNacionalPortugal1010
237ºNantesFrança1010
238ºNewell's Old BoysArgentina1010
239ºNurembergAlemanha1010
240ºOlimpoArgentina1010
241ºParmaItália1010
242ºSampdoriaItália1010
243ºSarmientoArgentina1010
244ºSochauxFrança1010
245ºSpeziaItália1010
246ºSportfreunde LotteAlemanha1010
247ºUniónArgentina1010
248ºVVSBHolanda1010
249ºWest HamInglaterra1010
250ºWiganInglaterra1010
251ºAPOELOutros Europa0.5000.5
252ºCopenhagueOutros Europa0.5000.5
253ºDinamo MoscouOutros Europa0.5000.5
254ºFC RostovOutros Europa0.5000.5
255ºFenerbahceOutros Europa0.5000.5
256ºLokomotiv MoscouOutros Europa0.5000.5
257ºOlympiakosOutros Europa0.5000.5
258ºViktoria PlzenOutros Europa0.5000.5
259ºAlmagroArgentina0.500.50
260ºAmérica-MGBrasil0.500.50
261ºAS VitréFrança0.500.50
262ºAtenasUruguai0.500.50
263ºAtlético-GOBrasil0.500.50
264ºBolognaItália0.500.50
265ºBotafogo-PBBrasil0.500.50
266ºBrown de AdroguéArgentina0.500.50
267ºCádizEspanha0.500.50
268ºCearáBrasil0.500.50
269ºCittadellaItália0.500.50
270ºCobreloaChile0.500.50
271ºCova da PiedadePortugal0.500.50
272ºCoventry CityInglaterra0.500.50
273ºDeportes ValdiviaChile0.500.50
274ºDijonFrança0.500.50
275ºFarensePortugal0.500.50
276ºFeirensePortugal0.500.50
277ºFênixUruguai0.500.50
278ºFortuna DusseldorfAlemanha0.500.50
279ºHeerenveenHolanda0.500.50
280ºHellas VeronaItália0.500.50
281ºHolstein KielAlemanha0.500.50
282ºHuddersfield TownInglaterra0.500.50
283ºHull CityInglaterra0.500.50
284ºIngolstadtAlemanha0.500.50
285ºItuanoBrasil0.500.50
286ºJaguares Colombia0.500.50
287ºLa EquidadColombia0.500.50
288ºLeixõesPortugal0.500.50
289ºLensFrança0.500.50
290ºLensFrança0.500.50
291ºLleida EsportiuEspanha0.500.50
292ºLuverdenseBrasil0.500.50
293ºMoreirensePortugal0.500.50
294ºNumanciaEspanha0.500.50
295ºParanáBrasil0.500.50
296ºPlatenseArgentina0.500.50
297ºPordenoneItália0.500.50
298ºRampla JuniorsUruguai0.500.50
299ºRochdaleInglaterra0.500.50
300ºRodaHolanda0.500.50
301ºSampaio CorreaBrasil0.500.50
302ºSanta CruzBrasil0.500.50
303ºSheffield UnitedInglaterra0.500.50
304ºSheffield WednesdayInglaterra0.500.50
305ºSporting GijónEspanha0.500.50
306ºStrasbourgFrança0.500.50
307ºUdineseItália0.500.50
308ºUS OrleansFrança0.500.50
309ºValladolidEspanha0.500.50
310ºZacatepecMéxico0.500.50